WORKSHOP OF THEATER - SECTUR
Secretary of Tourism of São Vicente
Festival of Winter
Place: Complex of Events and Conventions of Costa of the Atlantic Forest - Parque Bitarú - São Vicente – SP
Theater teachers:.................. João Matvichuc and Maria de Fátima Queiroz Pinho Matvichuc.
Objective of the Course:....... the inhibition proceedings of exclusion exercises and socialization - corporal expression – vocal expression – surprise games.
Days of Week of the Classes: from Wednesday to Sunday, with presentation of a work (performance), for the public on Sunday. They were mounted four groups of students divided in four weeks.
1. Glayce Jessina de Brito 6. Patrick Santos de Oliveira
2. Kelly Cristina S. Machado 7. Francisco Danilo Andrade de Souza
3. Thais Romão Penna 8. Clemente Alves dos Santos
4. Sheila Soares Leão Silva 9. Marco Antônio Natale
5. Carlos Alberto Souza Santos
Work presented by the group on Sunday 11.07.2004:
" To Paint the Picture of a Bird " of Jacques Prèvert. and " the Square "
Bird
1. Francisco Danilo Andrade de Souza 2. Clemente Alves de Souza
and 11 children of the House of São Vicente's Smallest (Casa do Menor)
Works presented by the group on Sunday 18.07.2004:
" Besiege of Picapau Amarelo " and " The Circus ".
1. Francineide Mota de Souza 9. Ana Maria Paula Teodoro
2. Emerson Luiz de Silva 10. Nelson de Souza Ramos
3. Andréia Cação de Andrade 11. Bruno de Souza Ramos
4. Bianca Felipe Toloto 12. Camila Rodrigues Ferreira
5. Cristiane do Espirito Santo 13. Leonardo Rodrigues Ferreira
6. Clemente Alves dos Santos 14. Thais de Souza Ramos
7. Francisco Danilo Andrade de Souza 15. Ranter de Souza Ramos
8. Priscila Santos Bezerra
Works presented by the Group: "The Creation of World " of Millor Fernandes.
From: 28.07 to 01.08.2004
1. Francisco Danilo Andrade de Souza 10. Vanessa N. Luiz
2. Priscila Santos Bezerra 11. Bianca F. Toloto
3. Andréia Catão de Andrade 12. Alexandre A. Salvador
4. Cíntia Stanquieri 13. Lucas Magalhães Ferreira
5. Eliseu Canuto 14. Clemente Leite Alves
6. Rosemary S. de Albuquerque 15. Rafael Bernadelli
7. Kelly C.S. Machado 16. Laila Lucilene B. Oliveira
8. Melry S. Matos 17. Emerson Luiz da Silva
9. Kátia Pupo de Souza
Works presented by the Group: " The Return " and " The History of Iara " of Fátima Queiroz.
ver fotos
>> see more click <<
<< Back
_________________________________________
_________________________________________ |
site: ivanfat.mhx.com.br